Birth name: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Date of Birth: April 8, 1989
Birth place: Basingstoke, Hampshire (UK)
Parents: John Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe and Vanessa Hubbard
Siblings: Octavia (young sister), Olivia, Arabella, Georgiana, Isabella, and Jacobi (half-siblings)

coming soon.

English Rose: Gabriella Wilde — All things British actress Gabriella Wilde